Home    |     Schedule    |     News    |     Stats    |     Driver Center    |     Classifieds    |     Jr. Fan Club    |     Track Info    |     Weather Center    |     Contact
.
Let M.T.S. help your Charity with our
50/50 FUNdraiser (Click for Details)!
 
 
 
:: MISSISSIPPI THUNDER SPEEDWAY - Next Event ::

Christmas Eve!

Wednesday  12/24/2014

Ho Ho Ho!

Here's hoping for lots of racing gear in your stocking this year!

:: MISSISSIPPI THUNDER SPEEDWAY - SPONSOR NAVIGATION ::

VP Race Fuels

Sinclair!

SEVERSON A Good Thing For You!

Coca-Cola Bottling Company of Winona

Hy-Vee
Baehman Law
Graphic Image at ShowPrint.com
The Black Horse Bar & Grill


Jailhouse Saloon

NAPA Auto Parts
Batwing Chassis
Kwik Trip
Images On Metal
LouFegersRacing.com
JoeProvoRaceWear.com
RedBoxPlus.com

Rivercity Manufacturing
OakRidgeFabrication.com
08.15.14
RODNEY SANDERS WINS USMTS HUNT RACE PRESENTED BY COCA-COLA BOTTLING COMPANY OF WINONA!

CRAPSER WINS USRA IRON MAN CHALLENGE VISIT TO MISSISSIPPI THUNDER SPEEDWAY


(click images
to see
full-sized version)









































Photos compliments of
Jordan Potter Motorsports Photography

Visit the official Jordan Potter Motorsports Photography web site HERE to view photos.
Jordan Potter Motorsports Photography photos and custom driver cards are available for purchase.

By USMTS.com, USRARacing.com & Dan Bailey
FOUNTAIN CITY, WI (Friday August 15, 2014) Friday night at the Mississippi Thunder Speedway, the Hunt for the USMTS Caseys Cup made its third stop of the week in the Dairy State and Rodney Sanders milked his third victory and another $3,000 out of the prize pool.

Despite starting on the front row for the 40-lap main event, Sanders fell in line behind Bob Timm at the start of the race, and then drifted back to third when Jason Krohn zipped past both drivers on lap 4.

Sanders got around Timm for second three laps later and began to challenge Krohn for the lead, eventually taking over the top spot with 13 laps complete.

Timm, however, roared back ahead of both drivers on the next lap, but Sanders fought back and reclaimed the lead with 18 circuits in the books.

Meanwhile, tenth-starting Jesse Glenz was clawing his way to the front and raced into the second spot with eight laps to go.

There was no catching the defending USMTS national champion, however, and Sanders sailed on to his 23rd United States Modified Touring Series win of the 2014 campaign.

It also gave the 24-year-old from Happy, Texas, his 41st career USMTS triumph, leaving him just one shy of tying the mark of Tommy Myer, who sits fourth on the all-time wins list.

Glenz, who recorded a third-place finish at his home track the previous night, added a runner-up finish to his weekend on Friday night while Krohn came home third ahead of Jeremy Houle, giving the MB Customs chassis a top-four sweep.

Zack VanderBeek, who started 13 after winning the first Real Racing Wheels B Main, climbed the ladder to finish fifth while Myer pocketed a sixth-place paycheck.

Stormy Scott finished seventh after starting 22nd on the 26-car grid and earned the Mesilla Valley Transportation Hard Charger Award. Lucas Schott, Joe Duvall and Craig Thatcher rounded out the top 10.

CRAPSER WINS IRON MAN CHALLENGE SPECIAL FOR USRA B-MODS

With a late-race move, Cory Crapser of Chippewa Falls, Wis., scored his fifth Iron Man Challenge victory Friday night as the USRA B-Mods circled the Mississippi Thunder Speedway in Fountain City, Wis.

Crapser, who started fifth, found a way to get by race-long leader Erik Kanz with two laps to go and secured the $600 winners share of the prize money.

Kanz held on for second to finish ahead of fellow Winona, Minn., racer Shaun Walski while Casey Knutson of Spring Grove, Minn., claimed the fourth spot and Iron Man points leader Dan Wheeler rounded out the top five.

Tyler Creeley was sixth, Jon Van Minsel came from 14th on the grid to grab the seventh spot, defending USRA B-Mod national champion Troy Hovey was ninth and Alex Williamson completed the first ten to the finish line.

Wheeler remains ahead of Crapser by 25 (1215 to 1190) in the Iron Man Challenge points standings while Jared Timmerman sits third with 1097 markers. Fourth through tenth are Jacob Bleess (778), Dustin Kruse (506), Matt Jones (424), Dan Hovden (410), Jake Richards (399), Ethan Isaacs (395) and Kanz (394).

MYERS WINS COORDINATED BUSINESS SYSTEMS WISSOTA SUPER STOCK FEATURE

Cameron, WI's Curt Myers once again drove his #33 from deep in the field to the front for yet another Coordinated Business Systems WISSOTA Super Stock feature win. From the outside of the fourth row Myers worked the field with relative ease on way to his fifth feature win in only seven visits to the West-Central Wisconsin Dirt Track.

Myers brought two-time and defending Track Champion Tommy Richards along with him, from the fourth row, to the front of the field for a second place feature finish. Second heat race winner Gary Wiersgalla kept former Track Champion Jeff Brauer behind him to collect a strong third place finish.

DAHL AND SEVERTSON ALSO FEATURE WINNERS

Jeremy Dahl topped an extremely competetive Elmer's Auto Salvage MTS Pure Stock feature for his first feature win at MISSISSIPPI THUNDER SPEEDWAY. Greg Lammers and Keith Webber completed the top 3 finishing positions.

Johnny Severtson won his second Midwest Poker League Flyers (Hornets) feature on his second visit to MTS during the limited 4-race schedule of appearences of the 4-cylinder division. Half way through the feature, race director Chris Abts radiod to the 23 competitors, via the Racecievers communication system, that the scheduled $100 feature winner's pay had been DOUBLED to a $200 payout.

Ryan Happel and Mark Bornitz rounded out the top three positions under the waiving checkered flags.

Racing resumes Friday night August 22nd with the $20 CAR LOAD ADMISSION SPECIAL presented by Loberg Auto Glass and Repair at MISSISSIPPI THUNDER SPEEDWAY. The first green flag is scheduled to wave at 6 PM with the Sunshine Sanitation A & B Midwest Mini Mods on the 1/10-mile "Lightning Speedway", which is located within the infield of MISSISSIPPI THUNDER SPEEDWAY. Action on "The Big 1/3 Mile" starts immediately following the 7 PM Opening Ceremonies with on-track competition provided by Rivercity Manufacturing USRA Modifieds, Coordinated Business Systems WISSOTA Super Stocks, Black Horse Bar & Grill USRA B-Mods), Jailhouse Saloon WISSOTA Street Stocks, Elmer's Auto Salvage MTS Pure Stocks, & redbox+ 600 Mods!
  • Pit gate & Grandstands Open at 5:00 PM
  • Family Friendly General Admission Prices continue at: Adults $12, Senior Citizens $10, ALL Students, even college (with current Valid Student ID) and Children 17 & Under are admitted ABSOLUTELY FREE!
MISSISSIPPI THUNDER SPEEDWAY is located 3.0 miles north of Fountain City on Wisconsin Highway 35. For more information, call 608-687-3282 or visit www.MississippiThunder.com on the World Wide Web.

- - - - - - - - - - - -

MISSISSIPPI THUNDER SPEEDWAY is presenting its 6th season of top-notch dirt track action in Fountain City, WI. The high-banked 1/3 mile dark-clay oval is quickly becoming known as one of the best speedways in the upper Midwest presenting dirt track racing in a fan and family friendly atmosphere every Friday night throughout the racing season.

For all details, continue visiting the MISSISSIPPI THUNDER SPEEDWAY web site: www.MississippiThunder.com



RESULTS - FRIDAY AUGUST 15TH



= = = = = = = = = = = = = = =

OFFICIAL RESULTS
United States Modified Touring Series
The Hunt for the USMTS Casey’s Cup – Round 9 of 20
Mississippi Thunder Speedway, Fountain City, Wis.
Friday, August 15, 2014

Showing finishing position, starting position in parentheses, car number, driver, hometown, chassis/engine builder, laps completed and money won. The top 12 drivers in passing points accumulated in the heat races were locked into the “A” Main, with the top 8 re-drawing for starting positions 1-8.

C&R RACING HEAT RACE #1 (8 laps):
1. (1) 99h Trevor Hunt, Kearney, Mo.
2. (2) 4a Joel Alberts, Mantorville, Minn.
3. (3) 98 John Allen, Chanute, Kan.
4. (7) 91 Craig Thatcher, Knapp, Wis.
5. (4) 2s Stormy Scott, Las Cruces, N.M.
6. (8) 00 Robby Bunkelman, Abbotsford, Wis.
7. (6) 1k Pat Graham, Ames, Iowa.
8. (5) 21t Lance Town (R), Louisburg, Kan.
9. (9) 12 Jason Gross, Osceola, Wis.

JRi SHOCKS HEAT RACE #2 (8 laps):
1. (4) 7k Jason Krohn, Slayton, Minn.
2. (3) 14w Clayton Wagamon, Blaine, Minn.
3. (5) 65 Tommy Myer, Blooming Prairie, Minn.
4. (8) 69 Lucas Schott, Chatfield, Minn.
5. (2) 72 Doug Hillson, Blooming Prairie, Minn.
6. (1) 6m Ted Marrs, Bethel, Minn.
7. (7) 25 Nate Wasmund, Rochester, Minn.
8. (9) 77 Tom Brink, Winona, Minn.
9. (6) J17 Jake Gallardo (R), Las Cruces, N.M.

EDELBROCK HEAT RACE #3 (8 laps):
1. (1) 54 Jeremy Houle (R), Ham Lake, Minn.
2. (3) 33x Adam Hensel, Baldwin, Wis.
3. (4) 11 Lance Hofer, Cochrane, Wis.
4. (2) V2 Joey Jensen, Harris, Minn.
5. (5) 51 Chris Oertel, Marshfield, Wis.
6. (8) 110 Jason Miller, Osceola, Wis.
7. (6) 1st Johnny Scott, Las Cruces, N.M.
8. (7) 49jr Jake Timm (R), Winona, Minn.
9. (9) 89x Paul Harelstad (R), Bloomer, Wis.

PBM PERFORMANCE PRODUCTS HEAT RACE #4 (8 laps):
1. (2) IOU1 Brent Larson (R), Lake Elmo, Minn.
2. (3) 7x Jesse Glenz, Cadott, Wis.
3. (5) 33z Zack VanderBeek, New Sharon, Iowa.
4. (6) 99 Josh Angst, Winona, Minn.
5. (7) 3 Kelly Shryock, Fertile, Iowa.
6. (4) 59 Hank Rollinger Jr., Buffalo City, Wis.
7. (8) 0 Les Duellman, Winona, Minn.
8. (1) 59 Bob Sammann, Winona, Minn.
9. (9) 9 Lester Jonsgaard, Winona, Minn.

SPIDERWEB STORAGE SOLUTIONS HEAT RACE #5 (8 laps):
1. (2) 91 Joe Duvall, Claremore, Okla.
2. (5) 49 Bob Timm, Winona, Minn.
3. (7) 20 Rodney Sanders, Happy, Texas.
4. (6) 89 Eric Pember, Pittsville, Wis.
5. (1) 26g Bob Gierke, Westport, Minn.
6. (4) 22d Daniel Hilsabeck, Waukee, Iowa.
7. (3) 4r Dereck Ramirez, Woodward, Okla.
8. (8) 18a Landon Atkinson (R), Little Falls, Minn.

REAL RACING WHEELS “B” MAIN #1 (15 laps, top 6 advance):
1. (1) 33z Zack VanderBeek, New Sharon, Iowa.
2. (2) 11 Lance Hofer, Cochrane, Wis.
3. (4) 89 Eric Pember, Pittsville, Wis.
4. (3) 98 John Allen, Chanute, Kan.
5. (5) 3 Kelly Shryock, Fertile, Iowa.
6. (8) 110 Jason Miller, Osceola, Wis.
7. (9) 59 Hank Rollinger Jr., Buffalo City, Wis., Hughes/Sput’s, $80.
8. (13) 21t Lance Town (R), Louisburg, Kan., Hughes/Driskell, $100.
9. (6) 72 Doug Hillson, Blooming Prairie, Minn., GRT/Fast, $100.
10. (7) 26g Bob Gierke, Westport, Minn., GRT/Tim’s, $100.
11. (10) 0 Les Duellman, Winona, Minn., DirtDueler/KSE, $80.
12. (15) 12 Jason Gross, Osceola, Wis., BeakBuilt/Adams, $100.
13. (11) 25 Nate Wasmund, Rochester, Minn., GRT/Action, $100.
14. (12) 4r Dereck Ramirez, Woodward, Okla.
15. (16) 89x Paul Harelstad (R), Bloomer, Wis., Hughes/Sput’s, $100.
16. (14) 59 Bob Sammann, Winona, Minn., Hughes/KSE, $100.

REAL RACING WHEELS “B” MAIN #2 (15 laps, top 6 advance):
1. (1) 69 Lucas Schott, Chatfield, Minn.
2. (2) 91 Craig Thatcher, Knapp, Wis.
3. (3) 99 Josh Angst, Winona, Minn.
4. (4) V2 Joey Jensen, Harris, Minn.
5. (5) 2s Stormy Scott, Las Cruces, N.M.
6. (13) 49jr Jake Timm (R), Winona, Minn.
7. (6) 51 Chris Oertel, Marshfield, Wis., GRT/Butch’s, $100.
8. (7) 00 Robby Bunkelman, Abbotsford, Wis., GRT/Baxter, $80.
9. (11) 1st Johnny Scott, Las Cruces, N.M.
10. (14) 18a Landon Atkinson (R), Little Falls, Minn., LG2/Tim’s, $100.
11. (9) 22d Daniel Hilsabeck, Waukee, Iowa, Hughes/Mullins, $400.
12. (8) 6m Ted Marrs, Bethel, Minn., Frederick/Homerun, $80.
13. (10) 1k Pat Graham, Ames, Iowa, Skyrocket/Karl, $100.
14. (15) J17 Jake Gallardo (R), Las Cruces, N.M., LG2/AOS, $400.
15. (16) 9 Lester Jonsgaard, Winona, Minn., Action/Jonsgaard, $80.
16. (12) 77 Tom Brink, Winona, Minn., Skyrocket/Grove, $100

CASEY’S GENERAL STORES “A” MAIN (40 laps):
1. (1) 20 Rodney Sanders, Happy, Texas, MBCustom/Geddes, 40, $3000.
2. (10) 7x Jesse Glenz, Cadott, Wis., Sidebiter/Tim’s, 40, $1500.
3. (4) 7k Jason Krohn, Slayton, Minn., MBCustom/Sput’s, 40, $1200.
4. (13) 33z Zack VanderBeek, New Sharon, Iowa, LG2/Sput’s, 40, $1000.
5. (12) 65 Tommy Myer, Blooming Prairie, Minn., Skyrocket/Sput’s, 40, $800.
6. (22) 2s Stormy Scott, Las Cruces, N.M., LG2/ProPower, 40, $900.
7. (14) 69 Lucas Schott, Chatfield, Minn., Hughes/Sput’s, 40, $700.
8. (5) 91 Joe Duvall, Claremore, Okla., MBCustom/Mullins, 40, $650.
9. (16) 91 Craig Thatcher, Knapp, Wis., GRT/TriStar, 40, $600.
10. (2) 49 Bob Timm, Winona, Minn., GRT/BuckBuilt, 40, $4500.
11. (21) 3 Kelly Shryock, Fertile, Iowa, Skyrocket/ASI, 40, $500.
12. (20) V2 Joey Jensen, Harris, Minn., GRT/Tim’s, 40, $450.
13. (3) 99h Trevor Hunt, Kearney, Mo., GRT/Spanel, 40, $425.
14. (25) 1st Johnny Scott, Las Cruces, N.M., Ramirez/Cornett, 40, $400.
15. (17) 89 Eric Pember, Pittsville, Wis., Hughes/Mullins, 40, $300.
16. (15) 11 Lance Hofer, Cochrane, Wis., GRT/BK, 40, $275.
17. (11) 4a Joel Alberts, Mantorville, Minn., GRT/Action, 40, $250.
18. (24) 49jr Jake Timm, Winona, Minn., DirtDueler/BuckBuilt, 40, $250.
19. (7) IOU1 Brent Larson (R), Lake Elmo, Minn., Shaw/Tim’s, 40, $300.
20. (19) 98 John Allen, Chanute, Kan., GRT/Hatfield, 40, $300.
21. (8) 14w Clayton Wagamon, Blaine, Minn., Hughes/Wagamon, 40, $300.
22. (18) 99 Josh Angst, Winona, Minn., GRT/Sput’s, 40, $300.
23. (23) 110 Jason Miller, Osceola, Wis., GRT/Anderson, 40, $250.
24. (26) 4r Dereck Ramirez, Woodward, Okla., Ramirez/Cornett, 40, $400.
25. (9) 33x Adam Hensel, Baldwin, Wis., MasterSbilt/Hill, 40, $300.
26. (6) 54 Jeremy Houle (R), Ham Lake, Minn., MBCustom/Speedwerx, 40, $0 (DQ).

(R) = Rookie of the Year contender.

Lap Leaders: B. Timm 1-3, Krohn 4-12, Sanders 13, B. Timm 14-17, Sanders 18-40.
Total Laps Led: Sanders 24, Krohn 9, B. Timm 7.
Margin of Victory: 1.803 seconds.
Provisional Starters: J. Scott, Ramirez.
Sybesma Graphics Pole Award: Krohn.
Mesilla Valley Transportation Hard Charger: S. Scott (started 22nd, finished 7th).
Next Race: Saturday, Aug. 16, Ogilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, Minn.
Hunt for the USMTS Casey’s Cup Points: Sanders 938, VanderBeek 832, S. Scott 742, J. Scott 741, Shryock 701, Ramirez 694, Duvall 648, Hilsabeck 645, Gallardo 569, Hunt 560.
Rookie of the Year Points: Gallardo 1781, Cade Dillard 1604, Adam Penn 1436, Dylan Smith 1298, Austin Theiss 1125.
COMP Cams Engine Builder of the Year Points: Sput’s 387, ProPower 369, Geddes 369, Mullins 252, ASI 174.
Tiger Quick Change Manufacturers Championship Points: LG2 444, MBCustom 430, GRT 350, Ramirez 349, Hughes 278.

Contingency Awards:
American Racer – Schott.
Beyea Custom Headers – B. Timm.
Brass Monkey Racing Products – Alberts.
C&R Racing – Hunt.
Edelbrock – Houle.
FK Rod Ends – J. Scott.
Forty9Designs.com – Hunt, J. Timm.
Fuel Safe – Myer.
GRT Race Cars – Angst.
Hooker Harness – Jensen.
JRi Shocks – Krohn.
KEVKO Oil Pans & Components – Duvall.
Keyser Manufacturing – Thatcher.
Marsh Racing Wheels – Ramirez.
Mesilla Valley Transportation – S. Scott.
MSD Ignition – Sanders.
PBM Performance Products – Larson, Sanders.
Power Lift Racing Products – not awarded.
Real Racing Wheels – all non-qualifiers.
Sybesma Graphics – Krohn.
VP Racing Fuels – Sanders.

= = = = = = = = = = = = = = =



Iron Man Challenge for USRA B-Mods

= = = = = = = = = = = = = = =

OFFICIAL RESULTS
United States Racing Association
USRA Weekly Racing Series – Iron Man Challenge
Mississippi Thunder Speedway, Fountain City, Wis.
Friday, August 15, 2014

USRA B-MODS

Showing finishing position, starting position in parentheses, car number, driver, hometown and money won. The top 12 drivers in heat race passing points advanced to the “A” Main with the top 8 redrawing for starting positions 1-8.

Heat #1 (8 laps):
1. (3) 07 Cory Crapser, Chippewa Falls, Wis.
2. (1) Red1 Dan Wheeler, Savage, Minn.
3. (5) 95x Shaun Walski, Winona, Minn.
4. (2) 31 Bill Stettner, Inver Grove Heights, Minn.
5. (7) 7+ Jared Timmerman, Norwalk, Iowa.
6. (4) 20k Kyle Brown, Minnesota City, Minn.
7. (6) 44 Brandon Reutzel, Winona, Minn.

Heat #2 (8 laps):
1. (6) 90 Tyler Creeley, Winona, Minn.
2. (2) 97 Bob Fort, Fountain City, Wis.
3. (1) 6 Dustin Kruse, Brandon, S.D.
4. (5) 4x Troy Hovey, Castalia, Iowa.
5. (7) 1 Jon Van Minsel, Spring Grove, Minn.
6. (4) 15w Alex Williamson, Rushford, Minn.
7. (3) 21 Jacob Bleess, Chatfield, Minn.

Heat #3 (8 laps):
1. (1) 23k Erik Kanz, Winona, Minn.
2. (6) 12k Casey Knutson, Spring Grove, Minn.
3. (3) 13 Ryan Konkel, Winona, Minn.
4. (5) 54 John Feirn, Chippewa Falls, Wis.
5. (2) 42 Dan Christopher, Decorah, Iowa.
6. (4) 3a Taylor Ausrud, Hayfield, Minn.
7. (7) 48k Scott Kunda, Winona, Minn.

“A” Main (20 laps):
1. (5) 07 Cory Crapser, Chippewa Falls, Wis., $600.
2. (2) 23k Erik Kanz, Winona, Minn., $450.
3. (1) 95x Shaun Walski, Winona, Minn., $300.
4. (3) 12k Casey Knutson, Spring Grove, Minn., $250.
5. (7) Red1 Dan Wheeler, Savage, Minn., $200.
6. (4) 90 Tyler Creeley, Winona, Minn., $175.
7. (14) 1 Jon Van Minsel, Spring Grove, Minn., $150.
8. (6) 6 Dustin Kruse, Brandon, S.D., $130.
9. (10) 4x Troy Hovey, Castalia, Iowa, $120.
10. (17) 15w Alex Williamson, Rushford, Minn., $110.
11. (9) 13 Ryan Konkel, Winona, Minn., $100.
12. (8) 97 Bob Fort, Fountain City, Wis., $90.
13. (13) 7+ Jared Timmerman, Norwalk, Iowa, $85.
14. (12) 31 Bill Stettner, Inver Grove Heights, Minn., $80.
15. (11) 54 John Feirn, Chippewa Falls, Wis., $75.
16. (20) 48k Scott Kunda, Winona, Minn., $75.
17. (19) 44 Brandon Reutzel, Winona, Minn., $75.
18. (15) 42 Dan Christopher, Decorah, Iowa, $75.
19. (18) 3a Taylor Ausrud, Hayfield, Minn., $75.
20. (16) 20k Kyle Brown, Minnesota City, Minn., $75.
DNS - 21 Jacob Bleess, Chatfield, Minn., $50.

Lap Leaders: Kanz 1-18, Crapser 19-20.
Next Race: Wednesday, Aug. 27, Marshalltown (Iowa) Speedway.
Points Standings: Wheeler 1215, Crapser 1190, Timmerman 1097, Bleess 778, Kruse 506, Matt Jones 424, Dan Hovden 410, Jake Richards 399, Ethan Isaacs 395, Kanz 394.

= = = = = = = = = = = = = = =



Coordinated Business Systems WISSOTA Super Stocks

FEATURE

Start Finish Car No Driver Hometown
8 1 33 Curt Myers Cameron, WI
7 2 7R Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI
2 3 52 Gary Wiersgalla Fountain City, WI
10 4 34 Jeff Brauer Eyota, MN
3 5 1 Dan Nissalke Winona, MN
5 6 41 Schatney Sanders Lake City, MN
12 7 0 Brandon Duellman Winona, MN
4 8 47 Jon Duffy Winona, MN
1 9 06 Jesse Lutz Winona, MN
9 10 12 Brian Fetting Fountain City, WI
14 11 55H Aaron Hoff Mantorvilel, MN
13 12 99 Phil Kendrick Winona, MN
11 13 94 Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN
6 14 00X Dan Gullikson Stacy, MN DNF
Super Stock - HEAT 1
Start Finish Car No Driver Hometown
2 1 52 Gary Wiersgalla Fountain City, WI
6 2 47 Jon Duffy Winona, MN
1 3 06 Jesse Lutz Winona, MN
5 4 41 Schatney Sanders Lake City, MN
7 5 12 Brian Fetting Fountain City, WI
4 6 94 Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN
3 7 99 Phil Kendrick Winona, MN
Super Stock - HEAT 2
Start Finish Car No Driver Hometown
4 1 33 Curt Myers Cameron, WI
3 2 00X Dan Gullikson Stacy, MN
6 3 7R Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI
1 4 1 Dan Nissalke Winona, MN
7 5 34 Jeff Brauer Eyota, MN
2 6 0 Brandon Duellman Winona, MN
5 7 55H Aaron Hoff Mantorvilel, MN


-- 30 --



 
© 2009 - 2014 MISSISSIPPI THUNDER SPEEDWAY